MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 16066235
nr 1606 6235
CARPET
oriental, semi antique, 138x212 cm, wear, damages.
orientalisk, Semiantik, 138x212 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:42:17
17/3 22:39:39
1.000 kr
18/3 18:19:55